Vývod z předků Index jmen Index míst Vějířový graf « Zpět na titulní stranu
Satalice Magdalena (†), Janoušek Jan Nep. (), Jirčáková Marie Kateřina (), Klaban Baltazar Silvestr (), Štěpánová Kateřina (†), Štruplová Kateřina ()
Satalice č.14 Janoušek Antonín Vít (†), Kovářová Maří Magdalena (†)
Sazená Truhlářová Dorota (*)
Sedlec Bulánek Šimon (), Vacek Václav (†), Vacková Dorota (*)
Senešnice Matesová Anna (), Minařík Pavel (*), Minařík Petr (†)
Skaštice Bubeníčková Veronika (†), Krejčíř Antonín (†), Krejčířová Barbora (*), Krutil Václav (†), Krutilová Barbora (*), Láník Vendelín (), Otevřel Augustin (*), Simerský Tomáš ()
Skaštice č.28 Macháčková Johana (†), Otevřel Jan (†), Otevřelová Josefa (*)
Skržice Balcarová Johana (†), Císař Josef (*), Císařík Jakub (†), Císařová Anna (*), Gorgoň Urban (†), Gorgoňová Rosina (*), Krbec Lukáš (), Krpec Josef (*), Krpec Ondřej (†), Kvasnička Jakub (), Minář Jan (†), Minářová Marina (*), Minařtík Jáchim (†), Minařtíková Anežka (*), Ondraštíková Barbora (†)
Skržice č.3 Šimková Rosara (†)
Skržice č.4 Krpec František (*)
Slivenec Palír Jiří (†), Palírová Kateřina (*)
Slivínko Anna (†), Magdalena (†), Hloušek Jan (), Rozsypalová Judita (†), Salač Bartoloměj (†), Salač Jiřík (†), Salač Šťastný (*), Salačová Dorota (*), Salačová Maří Magdalena (*)
Slížany Vláčil Jiří (†), Vláčilová Magdalena (*)
Sluhy Anna (†), Dorota (†), Kateřina (†), Čejkovská Anna Marie (*), Čejkovský Duchoslav (†), Čejkovský Matěj (*), Nová Lidmila (†), Novotný Jan (*), Novotný Jan (*), Novotný Ondřej (†), Svobodová Alžběta (†), Štros Jan (†), Štros Josef (*), Štrosová Anna (*)
Sluštice Nedbal Vít (), Procházka? Šťastný? Václav (†), Svoboda Jan (†), Svobodová Mariana (*), Toman Václav (*), Tomanová Marie Magdalena (*)
Sluštice ? Procházková? Šťastná? Anna (*)
Soběsuky Homola Václav (), Ivánek Jan (†), Ivánková Anna (*), Karas František Xav. (), Kvasnička Jan (*), Palík Jan (†), Palíková Alžběta (*), Salikář Petr (†), Salikářová Mariana (*), Valašík Ondřej (), Vaněk Jiří (†), Vaňková Marina (*)
Soběsuky č.21 Koutská Božena Marie (*), Koutský František (†)
Soběsuky č.6 Kvasnička Jan (†), Kvasničková Lucie (*), Paligová Anna (†)
Sobětuš Bohdanecký Jan (*), Bohdanecký z Hodkova Friedrich III. (†), Hamzová ze Zábědovic Marie Anna Magdalena (†), Sadil Jiřík (), Sadilová Anna (), Zmrzlá Kateřina (*), Zmrzlý Matěj (†)
Spomyšl Dorota (†), Barbora jinak Janoušek Václav Michal (), Chudina Šimon (†), Jakoubek jinak Chudina Jan (*), Linhart jinak Kozlík Václav (†), Linhartová Alžběta (*), Peluněk Matěj (*), Peluňková Kateřina (*), Štěpánová Dorota (†)
Stará Ves Alžběta (†), Magdalena (†), Mariana (†), Křižan Martin (*), Křižan Pavel (*), Křižan Václav (†), Láník Jan (†), Láník Jiří (*)
Staré Město pražské Anna (), Záluha Matěj ()
Staré Nechanice Halda David (†), Haldová Anna (*), Rybář Václav (†), Rybářová Marie (*), Sejkora Jan (†), Sejkora Jan (*), Sejkora Jiří (*), Sejkorová Mařena (*), Vondráček Jan (†), Vondráčková Anna (*)
Staré Nechanice č.40 Bohdanecký Josef (), Šrajer František (†), Šrajerová Kateřina (*)
Starý Brázdim Micková Anna (), Tůma Jan ()
Strašín č.6 Olmer Václav (*), Olmer Zikmund (†)
Strážnice Dorota (†), Černá Anna (*), Černý Jiří (†), Černý Šťastný (*), Řehák Daniel (), Zahradník Jiřík (†), Zahradníková Mandelina (*)
Strážnice č.2 Lesáková Kateřina (†)
Střednice Lidmila (†), Bergner Havel (†), Holoubková Dorota (†), Kučera Havel (†), Kučera Jan (*), Kučerová Veruna (*), Kůrka Martin (), Kůrková Dorota (*), Nebeský Václav (), Panochová Anna (†), Ryndová Dorota (*), Ryndová Ludmila (*), Weis jinak Rynda Matěj (*)
Střížkov Bulánková Dorota (†), Schertzer František (†), Schertzlová Kateřina (*)
Střížovice Špaček František (*), Špaček Jan (†)
Sudovo Hlavno Dorota (†), Auštecká Magdalena (), Čurda Jan (), Dvořák Jan (*), Dvořák Václav (†), Dvořáková Ludmila (*), Hanzlík František (*), Hanzlík Matěj (†), Hanzlíková Ludmila (†), Loukotová Anna (†)
Suchá Bohdanecký Václav (*)
Suchdol Burda Jakub (†), Burda Jan Petr (*), Burdová Anna Rosina (*), Král Josef František ()
Suchdol č.14 Hechtová Voršila (†)
Suchdol č.15 Dorota (†)
Sušno Filip Martin (†), Filipová Anna (*), Hořčicová Kateřina (†), Janoušek Václav (), Kozel Jiří (*), Kozel Matěj (†), Kozel Matěj (*), Kozlová Kateřina (*), Marečková Anna (†)
Svémyslice Javůrek Karel (), Javůrková Kateřina (*), Macháčková Magdalena (†), Malá Kateřina (*), Malý Jan (†), Porvalová Magdalena (*), Spálená Dorota (*), Spálená Kateřina (*), Spálený Matěj (*), Spálený Říha (†), Strach Jan (), Strach Václav (†), Strachová Marie Magdalena (*), Vítek Vít (†), Vítkův jinak Spálený Jan (*)
Svinary Klímová Ludmila (†), Šrámek Jan (†), Šrámek Václav (*), Šrámková Kateřina (*), Zadrobílek Vít ()